rang

Archived Story

Fort Dale releases honor rolls

Published 3:15pm Tuesday, October 29, 2013

ALL A Honor Roll

2nd Grade

Ethan Alford

Andy Brady

Caleb Brooks

Alli Butts

Marli Campbell

Zoe Coon

Hayden Cowles

Jospeh Ealum

Hollis Edwards

Sawyer Fossett

Connor Fraze

Addie Hickman

Cade Lakes

Annah Parker Little

Parker McNeal

Eli Mosley

Amelia Nichols

Jackson Scott

Kaleigh Skipper

Avery Taylor

Kate Turner

Thomas Williamson

 

3rd Grade

Claire Campbell

Matthew Clark

Catherine Corley

Lucas Elliott

Caroline Hartley

Christian Hill

Hannah Huggins

Claire Hutson

Ty Kendrick

Landon Laird

Maci Mathews

Grant McGriff

Annabel Rogers

Maire Scott

Kristan Sessions

Ford Sloane

Josie Smith

Brody Stringer

 

4th Grade

Anna Cate Brack

Garrett Fullington

Stirling Hamilton

Austin Hargrove

Andy Heath

Samuel Lowery

Mary Virginia Meadows

Quinn O’Connor

Noah Pickens

Avery Royal

Christopher Schofield

Kiah Shealy

Anne Kathryn Smith

Katie Winn

Kinley Woodard

 

5th Grade

Sydni Bowers

Tanner Brady

Brody Cartwright

Jess Causey

Charleston Coker

Ginny Coker

Dalton Daniels

Simon Edwards

Taylor Fraze

John Millan Gaston

Parker McNaughton

Harley Overstreet

Jamie Pickens

Catherine Pope

Nate Richardson

Samuel Sherling

Megan Wright

 

6th Grade

Halle Black

Evan Clark

Davis Gaston

Noah Lovvorn

Mary Katherine Salter

Hannah Sells

Victoria Son

Hunter Teague

Emma Thomas

Mac Williamson

 

7th Grade

Kimball Nall

 

8th Grade

Sara Carlton

Douglas Crews

Braxton Daniels

Mitchell Patterson

Amber Smith

 

9th Grade

Jennifer Grace Arnold

Madison Ann Gaston

Warren Matthews

 

10th Grade

Mary Claire Carlton

Charli Hood

Caitlyn Jarman

Marion Lightfoot

 

11th Grade

Kathryn McGowin

 

12th Grade

James Choi

Nedra Toulmin Crosby

Cole Davis

Sarah Elizabeth Godwin

Larry Harold

Hannah Johnson

Erica McNaughton

Laura Sellers Perdue

Mary Sanford Perdue

John Coleman Poole

Chip Taylor

Sierra Teate

 

A-B Honor Roll

2nd Grade

Madden Bozeman

Ty Carter

Mackenzie Clanton

Foster Coker

Landon Dunn

Aaron Hargrove

Sara Helen Keeney

Brodie Killough

Owen Lee

Owen McNeal

Allie Blaire Mosley

Blaire Reid

Walker Royal

Lauren Till

Clay Whiddon

 

3rd Grade

Clay Benson

Chelsie Betterton

Bo Crawford

Leah Davis

Kooper Fleming

Amelia Gregory

Cade McNaughton

Archer Peavy

Nate Reaves

Rosie Rogers

Kalee Russell

Eden Skipper

Tad Smith

Lilly VanDyke

Sawyer Waddell

Daven Williamson

 

4th Grade

Cahley Acreman

Nate Barrow

Lilly Boswell

Blake Bowers

Cody Casey

Lawson Conway

Landon Crawford

Emma Lee DeSheilds

Emily Hartley

Braxton Kimbro

Harrison Lawhon

Trey Little

Aria Patel

Turner Patterson

Abby Pope

Donnie Powell

Andy Seo

Stephen Waggoner

 

5th Grade

Mackenzie Blackmon

Lane Cater

Vincent Chen

Caden Coker

Tanner Disney

Webb Eagerton

Shalyn Halford

Reilly McNaughton

Helen Grace Sloane

Bryce Smith

Cade Stringer

 

6th Grade

Brice Acreman

Ragan Bozeman

Brent Cartwright

Josh Cortez

Hayden Fail

Eli Foster

Kaylin Gregory

Sammi Helms

Spencer Jackson

Mary Avery keen

Nathan Little

Cade Mansmann

Ryleigh Mixon

Madeline Newton

Bradey Peavy

Lance Smith

Josh Thrower

 

7th Grade

Jackson Blackmon

Dylan Boswell

Meagan Edgar

Wyatt Fullington

Matthew Hood

Anna Blake Langford

Alex Little

Grayson McCall

Abbie Salter

Caroline Wood

 

8th Grade

Lucy Bates

Amaya Brogden

Mandy Chen

Trey Coker

Tanner Dunkin

Sullivan Harold

Jason Little

Austin Phillips

Caroline Pope

Tripp Richardson

Hannah Schofield

Luke Taylor

 

9th Grade

Megan Boswell

Ashley Brogden

Peyton Burleson

Charlie Cox

Meagan Davis

Kara Halford

Mason Keen

Madison Langford

William Sherling

Dallas Sloane

Madeline Speir

Taylor Stinson

Clay Thompson

Anna Wright

 

10th Grade

Sam Bowen

AnJoy Castleberry

Lynn Choi

Kathryn Crocker

Maurlan Dickerson

Caison Elliott

Lauren Gibson

Lindsey Gibson

Madison Gibson

Jake Gillem

Stephen Hartley

Kendall Hays

Rachel Jackson

Chey-Anne Kilpatrick

Madison McNaughton

Hannah Miller

Evan Mixon

Danielle Scott

Jacob Smith

Drew Stabler

Callie Waite

Emiley Wells

 

11th Grade

Phillip Cole

Curt Davis

Tyler Gibson

Zach Grantham

Price Jones

Yong Lee

Ashton Scott

Holland Steadham

Cailyn Thompson

 

12th Grade

Laikyn Anderson

Boyd Blackman

Mollie Boutwell

Hudson Branum

Trent Brooks

James Burkett

Brady Clark

Hill Dunklin

Courtney Gregory

Blake Harris

Clint Harrison

Kayla Herring

David Jackson

McKinley Lee

Kristen Medley

Michael Padalino

Kaleb Piggott

Chase Whiddon

Haley Williams

Editor's Picks